Breaking news:

Size chart CALVIN KLEIN

Size chart CALVIN KLEINSize charts of all types of clothing, perfumes, jackets, bras and other accessories CALVIN KLEIN. Table size women, men and children.

CALVIN KLEIN is a luxury American fashion house headquartered in Manhattan, New York. Initially it was a coat and dress shop, more clothes, underwear and perfumes appeared on the shelves later. The company presents itself as lifestyle, provocative, modern, sensual and iconic.

Calvin Klein’s history began in 1968 when Calvin Klein opened a clothing store in New York. Today, the iconic brand, known for its minimalist approach, offers a variety of variations and inimitable style in its two CK lines by Calvin Klein and Calvin Klein Jeans.

In 1980, the company introduced a collection of women’s and men’s underwear, and each season presents a new collection with celebrities and famous names such as Kate Moss, Natalia Vodianova, Eva Mendes, Christy Turlington, Lara Stone, Freddie Ljunberg and David Beckham.

Customers looking for sexy, fashionable and comfortable lingerie choose Calvin Klein.

Size chart of shoes Calvin Klein

Size chart of men’s shoes

EU sizes40414243444546
UK sizes77.588.5910.511.5
Foot length (in cm)2425.5262727.52929.5

Size chart of women’s shoes

EU sizes35363738394041
UK sizes2.534566.57
Foot length (in cm)222323.5242525.526

 

Size charts for men clothes Calvin Klein

Suits and jackets

EU sizes4446485052545658
UK sizes3436384042444648
FR sizes4446485052545658
Chest circumference (cm)919497101105110115120
Waist circumference (cm)788184889297102107
Lower waist circumference (cm)808386909499104109
Hips circumference (cm)919497101105110115120
Sleeve length (cm)8687888990919293

Shirts

The values in the table refer to product dimensions.

Casual sizesSMMLLXLXLXXL
EU sizes3738394041424344
UK sizes14.51515.515.751616.51717.5
Neck circumference (cm)3738394041424344
Chest circumference - Fitted fit (cm)100103106110114119124130
Waist circumference - Fitted fit (cm)909396100104109114120
Chest circumference - Slim fit (cm)97100103107111116121127
Waist circumference - Slim fit (cm)87909397101106111117

Sweaters

Casual sizesSMLXLXXL
Chest circumference (in cm) - Fitted fit101106111116121
Chest circumference (in cm) - Slim fit97102107112117

T-shirts and sweatshirts

Casual sizesSMLXLXXL
Chest circumference (in cm) - Fitted fit98103108113118
Chest circumference (in cm) - Slim fit95100105110115

Outerwear

Casual sizesSMMLLXL
EU sizes464850525456
UK sizes363840424446
Body height (in cm)180182184186188190
Chest circumference (in cm)9397101106111117
Sleeve length (in cm)85.587.58990.59294

Trousers

Size2829303132333435363840
Waist circumference - Fitted, Tapered fit (in cm)747780828587909395100105
Hips circumference - Fitted, Tapered fit (in cm)90939698101103106109111116121
Waist circumference - Slim fit (in cm)747780828587909395100105
Hips circumference - Slim fit (in cm)90939698101103106109111116121

Jeans

Size2829303132333435363840
Waist circumference - Fitted jeans (in cm)73767981848689929499104
Hips circumference - Fitted jeans (in cm)91949799102104107110112117122
Waist circumference - Slim jeans (in cm)73767981848689929499104
Hips circumference - Slim jeans (in cm)8891949699101104107109114119

Check also:

 

Size charts for men’s clothing CK Jeans

Tops

SizeSMLXLXXL
Chest circumference (in cm)94-9999-104104-109109-114114-119

Clothing of the lower body

SizeSSMMLLXLXLXXL
EU464648485050525456
UK363638384040424446
US293031323334363738
Waist circumference (in cm)75-77.577.5-8080-82.582.5-8585-87.587.5-9093-9595-9898-100
Hips circumference (in cm)91.5-9494-96.596.5-9999-101.5101.5-104104-106.5109-112112-114114-116.5
Thigh circumference (in cm)56-58.557-59.558.5-6159.5-6261.63.562-6565-6766-68.567-70

Outerwear

SizeSMLXLXXL
Chest circumference (in cm)94-9999-104104-109109-114114-119
Waist circumference (in cm)76-8181-8686-91.591.5-96.596.5-101.5
Hips circumference (in cm)93-9898-103103-108108-113113-118

 

Size charts for women’s clothing CK Jeans

Tops

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest circumference (in cm)79-8484-8989-9494-9999-104

 

Casual sizesXSSMLXL
Numerical sizes262728293031323334
EU34363840424446
US2468101214
UK681012141618
Waist circumference (in cm)61-63.563.5-6666-68.568.5-7171-73.573.5-7676-7979-8181-84
Hips circumference (in cm)89-91.591.5-9494-96.596.5-9999-101.5101.5-105105.5-108109-112113-115.5

Dresses

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest circumference (in cm)79-8384-8989-9494-9999-101
Waist circumference (in cm)60-6565-7070-7575-8080-85
Hips circumference (in cm)88-9393-9898-103104-109112-117

Jeans

Casual sizesXSSMLXL
Numerical sizes262728293031323334
Waist circumference (in cm)61-63.563.5-6666-68.568.5-7171-73.573.5-7976-7979-8181-84
Hips circumference (in cm)89-91.591.5-9494-96.596.5-9999-101.5101.5-105105.5-108109-112113-115.5
Thigh circumference (in cm)52-54.553-5654.5-5756-58.557-59.558.5-6161-63.562-6563.5-66

Outerwear

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest circumference (in cm)79-8484-8989-9494-9999-104
Waist circumference (in cm)60-6565-7070-7575-8080-85
Hips circumference (in cm)88-9393-9898-103104-109112-117

 

Calvin Klein men’s underwear size charts

Bottom T-shirts

SizeSMLXLXXL
Chest circumference (in cm)9196-101106-111116-122127-132

Boxers, shorts and briefs Calvin Klein

SizeSMLXLXXL
Waist circumference (in cm)71-7681-8691-97102-107112-117

 

Size charts for women’s underwear Calvin Klein

Conversion charts of bra sizes Calvin Klein

Calvin KleinUKEUFR/BE/ESIT/PL/SK/CZ
30A30A65A80A0A
30B30B65B80B0B
30C30C65C80C0C
30D30D65D80D0D
30DD30DD65E80E0E
32A32A70A85A1A
32B32B70B85B1B
32C32C70C85C1C
32D32D70D85D1D
32DD32DD70E85E1E
34A34A75A90A2A
34B34B75B90B2B
34C34C75C90C2C
34D34D75D90D2D
34DD34DD75E90E2E
36A36A80A95A3A
36B36B80B95B3B
36C36C80C95C3C
36D36D80D95D3D
36DD36DD80E95E3E
38A38A85A100A4A
38B38B85B100B4B
38C38C85C100C4C
38D38D85D100D4D
38DD38DD85E100E4E

Calvin Klein bra sizes

Chest size32323232323434343434
Cup sizeABCDDDABCDDD
Chest circumference (in cm)83.5868991.594868991.59496.5
Circumference under bust (in cm)69-7169-7169-7169-7169-7174-7674-7674-7674-7674-76
Chest size36363636363838383838
Cup sizeABCDDDABCDDD
Chest circumference (in cm)8991.59496.59991.59496.599101.5
Circumference under bust (in cm)79-8179-8179-8179-8179-8184-8984-8984-8984-8984-89

Calvin Klein sports bras size charts

SizeXSSMLXL
Chest circumference (in cm)79-8484-8989-9494-9999-104

Panties

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist circumference (in cm)62-6567-7072-7577-8085-98
Hips circumference (in cm)88-9093-9598-100102-105110-113

You could be also interested in size charts of these brands:

Women’s swimsuit Calvin Klein size chart

Bikini top

SizeBreasts circumference (in cm)
XXS76-78
XS80-82
S84-86
M88-90
L93-95
XL98-100

Bikini bottom

SizeWaist (in cm)Hips (in cm)
XXS61-6388-90
XS64-6691-93
S67-6994-96
M70-7297-99
L74-76100-102
XL78-80104-106
XXL82-84108-110

One-piece swimsuit

SizeBreasts circumference (in cm)Length of a swimwear (cm)
XXS76-7838
XS80-8239
S84-8640
M88-9041
L93-9542
XL98-10043

Triangle / String Bikini

Bust sizeCup sizeChest circumference (in cm)Circumference under the breasts (in cm)
32A83.568-72
32B8668-72
32C8968-72
32D91.568-72
32DD9468-72
32E96.568-72
34A8673-77
34B8973-77
34C91.573-77
34D9473-77
34DD96.573-77
34E9973-77
36A8978-82
36B91.578-82
36C9478-82
36D96.578-82
36DD9978-82
36E101.578-82
38A91.583-87
38B9483-87
38С96.583-87
38D9983-87
38DD101.583-87
40B96.588-92
40C9988-92
40D101.588-92

Conversion size chart swimwear / bras

Calvin Klein sizeUK sizeEU sizeFR/BE/ES sizeIT size
32A32A70A85A1A
32B32B70B85B1B
32C32C70C85C1C
32D32D70D85D1D
32DD32DD70E85E1E
32E32E70F85F1F
34A34A75A90A2A
34B34B75B90B2B
34C34C75C90C2C
34D34D75D90D2D
34DD34DD75E90E2E
34E34E75F90F2F
36A36A80A95A3A
36B36B80B95B3B
36C36C80C95C3C
36D36D80D95D3D
36DD36DD80E95E3E
36E36E80F95F3F
38A38A85A100A4A
38B38B85B100B4B
38C38C85C100C4C
38D38D85D100D4D
38DD38DD85E100E4E
40B40B90B105C5C
40C40C90C105C5C
40D40D90D105D5D

Beachwear

SizeChest circumference (in cm)Waist circumference (in cm)Hips circumference (in cm)
XS84-8662-6588-90
S89-9167-7093-95
M94-9772-7598-100
L99-10277-80102-105
XL107-10985-98110-113

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.