Size Charts Balenciaga

Size guide BalenciagaOn this page you will find the Balenciaga size charts. Not sure what size will fit you best? Find perfect size for you with our Balenciaga size guides. Balenciaga had a reputation as a couturier of uncompromising standards and was referred to as “the master of us all” by Christian Dior.

Size Charts Balenciaga

Women’s Balenciaga Shoes Size Chart

US sizeUK sizeEU sizeCM
413421
523522
633623
743724
853825
963926
1074027
1184128
1294229

 

Women’s clothing Balenciaga Sizes

Size246810
Your neck26.327.528.930.332
Your Chest5256606468
Your waist size4852545659
Your hips5862667073
Your shoulder width7.258.259.19.911
Your arm length (from center back to wrist)3036404449
Biceps circumference16.517.518.619.821.25
Wrist circumference (from waist)12.513.51414.515
Pants length (from waist)53.56371.479.887.7

Check also:

Men’s Balenciaga Shoes Size Chart

US sizeUK sizeEU sizeCM
653924
764025
874126
984227
1094328
11104429
12114530
13124631
14134732

Balenciaga is a luxury fashion house founded in 1917 by Spanish designer Cristóbal Balenciaga in San Sebastian, Spain and currently based in Paris. Balenciaga closed in 1972 and was reopened under new ownership in 1986. The brand is now owned by the French multinational holding company Kering.